Suomen Cup 2018 N

Suomen Cup 2018 N

select
1.kierros 1.kierros Matches

1.kierros

26.9.2018 - 19.30

Puistolan Urheilutalo

26.9.2018 - 19.30

26.9.2018 - 19.30

Tapanilan Erä

0 - 3

LP Viesti


26.9.2018 - 19.30

0 - 3

Tapanilan Erä

LP Viesti

9.10.2018 - 19.00

Parkkivuoden urheilutalo

9.10.2018 - 19.00

9.10.2018 - 19.00

Vilppulan Tähti

0 - 3

Oriveden Ponnistus


9.10.2018 - 19.00

0 - 3

Vilppulan Tähti

Oriveden Ponnistus

20.10.2018 - 11.45

Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli

20.10.2018 - 11.45

20.10.2018 - 11.45

TUTO Volley

0 - 3

LP-Vampula


20.10.2018 - 11.45

0 - 3

TUTO Volley

LP-Vampula

23.10.2018 - 18.00

Joensuun Urheilutalo

23.10.2018 - 18.00

23.10.2018 - 18.00

Karelian Hurmos

0 - 3

Nurmon Jymy


23.10.2018 - 18.00

0 - 3

Karelian Hurmos

Nurmon Jymy

24.10.2018 - 18.30

Joensuun Urheilutalo

24.10.2018 - 18.30

24.10.2018 - 18.30

Joen Juju

0 - 3

LiigaPloki


24.10.2018 - 18.30

0 - 3

Joen Juju

LiigaPloki

27.10.2018 - 16.00

Kaukajärven vapaa-aikatalo

27.10.2018 - 16.00

27.10.2018 - 16.00

Rantaperkiön Isku

0 - 3

LP Kangasala


27.10.2018 - 16.00

0 - 3

Rantaperkiön Isku

LP Kangasala

31.10.2018 - 18.30

Lapin Urheiluopisto

31.10.2018 - 18.30

31.10.2018 - 18.30

WoVo Rovaniemi

1 - 3

Pölkky Kuusamo


31.10.2018 - 18.30

1 - 3

WoVo Rovaniemi

Pölkky Kuusamo

Puolivälierät Puolivälierät Matches

Puolivälierät

14.11.2018 - 18.30

Pitkäjärven koulu

14.11.2018 - 18.30

14.11.2018 - 18.30

LP Kangasala

2 - 3

Oriveden Ponnistus


14.11.2018 - 18.30

2 - 3

LP Kangasala

Oriveden Ponnistus

5.12.2018 - 19.00

Iittalan liikuntahalli

5.12.2018 - 19.00

5.12.2018 - 19.00

Hämeenlinnan Lentopallokerho

3 - 1

LP-Vampula


5.12.2018 - 19.00

3 - 1

Hämeenlinnan Lentopallokerho

LP-Vampula

10.12.2018 - 18.30

Pihtipudas-Sali

10.12.2018 - 18.30

10.12.2018 - 18.30

LiigaPloki

3 - 2

Pölkky Kuusamo


10.12.2018 - 18.30

3 - 2

LiigaPloki

Pölkky Kuusamo

13.12.2018 - 18.30

Salohalli

13.12.2018 - 18.30

13.12.2018 - 18.30

LP Viesti

3 - 1

Nurmon Jymy


13.12.2018 - 18.30

3 - 1

LP Viesti

Nurmon Jymy

Välierät Välierät Matches

Välierät

22.12.2018 - 18.00

Elenia-Areena

22.12.2018 - 18.00

22.12.2018 - 18.00

Hämeenlinnan Lentopallokerho

3 - 0

LP Viesti


22.12.2018 - 18.00

3 - 0

Hämeenlinnan Lentopallokerho

LP Viesti

16.1.2019 - 18.30

Pihtipudas-Sali

16.1.2019 - 18.30

16.1.2019 - 18.30

LiigaPloki

2 - 3

Oriveden Ponnistus

Ylinen Arttu
Ylisiurua Markku

16.1.2019 - 18.30

2 - 3

LiigaPloki

Oriveden Ponnistus

Finaali Finaali Matches

Finaali

26.1.2019 - 16.00

Kupittaan Palloiluhalli

26.1.2019 - 16.00

26.1.2019 - 16.00

Oriveden Ponnistus

-

Hämeenlinnan Lentopallokerho


26.1.2019 - 16.00

-

Oriveden Ponnistus

Hämeenlinnan Lentopallokerho