Suomen Cup 2017 M

Suomen Cup 2017 M

select
3.kierros 3.kierros Matches

3.kierros

27.9.2017 - 18.30

Keltakankaan liikuntahalli (kauppis)

27.9.2017 - 18.30

27.9.2017 - 18.30

Napapiirin Palloketut

0 - 3

Team Lakkapää


27.9.2017 - 18.30

0 - 3

Napapiirin Palloketut

Team Lakkapää

4.10.2017 - 18.30

Lumon liikuntahalli

4.10.2017 - 18.30

4.10.2017 - 18.30

Vantaa Ducks

0 - 3

Raision Loimu


4.10.2017 - 18.30

0 - 3

Vantaa Ducks

Raision Loimu

7.10.2017 - 17.00

Hakkarin liikuntahalli

7.10.2017 - 17.00

7.10.2017 - 17.00

Lempäälän Kisa

0 - 3

Hurrikaani-Loimaa


7.10.2017 - 17.00

0 - 3

Lempäälän Kisa

Hurrikaani-Loimaa

11.10.2017 - 18.00

Oulun urheilutalo

11.10.2017 - 18.00

11.10.2017 - 18.00

Lentopalloseura Etta

3 - 1

Kokkolan Tiikerit


11.10.2017 - 18.00

3 - 1

Lentopalloseura Etta

Kokkolan Tiikerit

18.10.2017 - 18.30

Joensuun Urheilutalo

18.10.2017 - 18.30

18.10.2017 - 18.30

Karelian Hurmos

0 - 3

LEKA Volley


18.10.2017 - 18.30

0 - 3

Karelian Hurmos

LEKA Volley

19.10.2017 - 18.30

Toijalan monitoimihalli

19.10.2017 - 18.30

19.10.2017 - 18.30

Akaa-Volley

0 - 3

Rantaperkiön Isku


19.10.2017 - 18.30

0 - 3

Akaa-Volley

Rantaperkiön Isku

22.10.2017 - 18.00

Kyyjärven Liikuntahalli

22.10.2017 - 18.00

22.10.2017 - 18.00

Kyyjärven KyKy

0 - 3

Sampo Volley


22.10.2017 - 18.00

0 - 3

Kyyjärven KyKy

Sampo Volley

31.10.2017 - 18.30

Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli

31.10.2017 - 18.30

31.10.2017 - 18.30

Turun Toverit

0 - 3

VaLePa Sastamala


31.10.2017 - 18.30

0 - 3

Turun Toverit

VaLePa Sastamala

Puolivälierät Puolivälierät Matches

Ensimmäiset osaottelut

22.11.2017 - 18.30

Lapin Urheiluopisto

22.11.2017 - 18.30

22.11.2017 - 18.30

Team Lakkapää

3 - 2

Lentopalloseura ETTA


22.11.2017 - 18.30

3 - 2

Team Lakkapää

Lentopalloseura ETTA

26.11.2017 - 17.00

Pyynikin Palloiluhalli

26.11.2017 - 17.00

26.11.2017 - 17.00

Rantaperkiön Isku

0 - 3

VaLePa Sastamala


26.11.2017 - 17.00

0 - 3

Rantaperkiön Isku

VaLePa Sastamala

26.11.2017 - 17.00

Kerttulan liikuntahalli

26.11.2017 - 17.00

26.11.2017 - 17.00

Raision Loimu

2 - 3

Hurrikaani-Loimaa


26.11.2017 - 17.00

2 - 3

Raision Loimu

Hurrikaani-Loimaa

8.12.2017 - 18.30

Siilinjärven koulukeskus

8.12.2017 - 18.30

8.12.2017 - 18.30

Sampo Volley

3 - 0

LEKA Volley


8.12.2017 - 18.30

3 - 0

Sampo Volley

LEKA Volley



Toiset osaottelut

29.11.2017 - 18.30

Loimaan Liikuntahalli

29.11.2017 - 18.30

29.11.2017 - 18.30

Hurrikaani-Loimaa

3 - 1

Raision Loimu


29.11.2017 - 18.30

3 - 1

Hurrikaani-Loimaa

Raision Loimu

13.12.2017 - 18.00

Oulun urheilutalo

13.12.2017 - 18.00

13.12.2017 - 18.00

Lentopalloseura ETTA

3 - 1

Team Lakkapää


13.12.2017 - 18.00

3 - 1

Lentopalloseura ETTA

Team Lakkapää

13.12.2017 - 18.30

Studentian liikuntahalli

13.12.2017 - 18.30

13.12.2017 - 18.30

LEKA Volley

3 - 2

Sampo Volley


13.12.2017 - 18.30

3 - 2

LEKA Volley

Sampo Volley

Final 4 Final 4 Matches

Semifinaali

6.1.2018 - 12.00

Kupittaan Palloiluhalli

6.1.2018 - 12.00

6.1.2018 - 12.00

Lentopalloseura ETTA

1 - 3

VaLePa Sastamala

Hakala Raine
Hakkarainen Pasi

6.1.2018 - 12.00

1 - 3

Lentopalloseura ETTA

VaLePa Sastamala

6.1.2018 - 15.00

Kupittaan Palloiluhalli

6.1.2018 - 15.00

6.1.2018 - 15.00

Sampo Volley

2 - 3

Hurrikaani-Loimaa

Partiainen Kari
Rinne Ari

6.1.2018 - 15.00

2 - 3

Sampo Volley

Hurrikaani-Loimaa



Finaali

7.1.2018 - 14.00

Kupittaan Palloiluhalli

7.1.2018 - 14.00

7.1.2018 - 14.00

VaLePa Sastamala

3 - 0

Hurrikaani-Loimaa

Aro Kenneth
Partiainen Kari

7.1.2018 - 14.00

3 - 0

VaLePa Sastamala

Hurrikaani-Loimaa